StartNrFahrerBeifahrerFahrzeugBjDamenKinderBeifahrertechnischeBesonderheiten
Disqualifiziert : Falsch
Klasse : A1 Automobile bis eins.1956
4Lothar FriedrichAnne FriedrichChrysler Imperial27Nein1
5Alois KochsInge KochsFord Model T14Nein1
6Jörg WullenViviane Wahlers,Keana, PhilianOpel Kadett Typ 1123437Ja21
7Mark OttenKlaus MaassenCitroen Typ 8 Rosali32Nein1
8Carola EschmannRolf+LouiseW121BI Ponton Benz56Nein2
12Mario MüllerRobin MüllerChevrolet Special Deluxe Police41Ja1
13Petra MüllerLeon MüllerChevrolet 3100 Stepside Pickup49Ja1
76Prof.J.W. BiermannTim BiermannMercedes-Benz 170 S-CB52Nein1
Klasse : A2 Automobile 1957-1966
1Norbert WeyerbrockDorothee WeyerbrockVolvo PV 44457Nein1
2Karl CoslerNNMGA60Nein1
3Michael Schupp?BMW 50259Ja11
19Manffred BornThomas WerwallFord P4 Coüpe TS65Nein1
21Jörg DehmelClaas+Merle DehmelCitroen DS21 Pallas66Ja2
30Petra GehlenMaria ExnerFiat 500F66Nein1
32Melanie PlankJoena PlankFord 17 M P565Nein1
33Dennis PlankMarc GrümmerFord 20M TS Coupe65Nein1
48Albert SchmittAngelika SchmittVolvo Amazon66Nein1
49Benno ZimmermannStephan Schroeder, Maro& Lean ZimmermannVolvo PV 54465Ja21
67Didi PlumJutta+CarinaZacharias, Luca PlumVolvo Amazon65Ja12
78Ralf PoqueIrene PoyueLlyod LP60058Nein1
Klasse : A3 Automobile 1967-1976
16Norbert KubitzkiPetra KubitzkiMG B76Nein1
20Matthias DohmenBoris GarnatzBitter Diplomat CD75Nein1
22Doris BergFranz-Josef BergVW Käfer Cabrio74Nein1
25Hans BraffGertrud BraffVW Käfer67Nein1
34Franz-Josef BergAlexander BergFerrari 246 GT73Nein1
40Ralph SchmaulYvone, Kathrin, Christian SchmaulBMW 160274Ja21
42Jo SaldankaMercedes 280 SL76Nein1
44Arndt von der DeckenHildergard von der DeckenRenault 470Nein1
51Paul G. FörsterKarin SchürmannVW Käfer Cabrio72Nein1
57Thomas OberleClaudia OberleFiat 500F (m. Goggomotor)72Nein1
59Nicky BronschBronsch, CarlottaSkoda S110274Ja1
61Annette BalkhausenRobin StoeuenFiat 850 Spider72Nein1
62Leo KaraszkiewiczAchim SchischkeKarmann Ghia69Nein1
68Torsten EickHans Paul BeginnMGB72Nein1
71Jürgen SteegersStefani Steegers, Robin+SimonTriumph Stag74Ja21
73Peer WelskiClaudia WelskiTriumph TR 25068Nein1
Klasse : A4 Automobile 1977-1985
15Axel BergerSilke Ohler, Nick+TomVW Käfer Jubi 50 Jahre85Ja21
18Roland VahsenGabriele MohnePorsche 911 Targa85Nein1
23Philipp JörissenAnne JörissenVW Käfer 1303 LS Cabrio79Nein1
27Dirk BörgerdingSusane+Philipp BoergerdingMini Clubmann Estate79Ja11
28Andreas EidenTatjan+Jonas+Niklas EidenTriumph Stag77Ja21
41Peter CobbenPetra de WitMercedes G E23082Nein1
46Wolfram HamannSigrid HamannMercedes 230 CE 12382Nein1
52Annika FörsterSonya KallfassPorsche 94485Nein1
53Hanno ZimmermannSonja Zimmermann, Till & JanaVW Bus T2b77Ja21
55Heinz MundlFriedel GüldenbergMorgen +880Nein1
56Julia ZachosHannah Sophie MündzVW Käfer Cabrio 130377Ja1
60Karl-Hein RiedlVivian RiedlFiat X 1/979Nein1
63Rainer KeutgenAngelika KeutgenAudi Coupé83Nein1
64Henrich WulfhorstVeronica WulfhorstMercedes-W123 230E82Nein1
65Manfred SchleicherOlaf ScholzFord Granada MK177Nein1
74Alexander LaigLucas GollersToyota Land Cruiser82Nein1
75Marc KistermannWalburga KistermannAlfa Romeo GTV 680Nein1
77Ralf SchapkeGabor ZarkoczyCitroen 2 CV 683Nein1
Klasse : A5 Youngtimer Automobile
10Siegbert KaiserNelle LuselotteChrysler le Baron90Nein1
14Brigitte BürkleManfred BürkleChrysler le Baron Cabrio88Nein1
17Willi SchreinemachersAlwine SchreinemachersAudi 80 Cabrio93Nein1
26Marc T. PetersSilvia Peters, Mariella+LeandroBMW M§ Cabrio95Ja21
29Wolfgang GehlenJörg ExnerChrysler Le Baron91Nein1
31Helmut PlankMarlene PlankVW T3 Doka89Nein1
36Norbert RisauChrysler Le Baron91Nein
37Johannes KlöckerAndrea+Vincent KlöckerPorsche 911 Carrera 291Nein2
38Rainer LauterDr.Domminik BerlemannOpel Omega CD 2.489Nein1
39Martin StockhorstChrysler Le Baron GTC91Nein
43Michael DeußenAnke DeußenPorsche 91187Nein1
45Dietmar SchallChristine SchallBMW 524 td87Nein1
47Con RobynsTruus RobynsChevrolet Corvette C492Nein1
50Melanie FörsterAnne SpringerMercedes Benz E300 D91Nein1
54Sandra BodeOliver Bode, Florian & FelixMercedes Benz 190E 2.388Ja21
58Sven KreminBianca Mattar, Jakob MattarJeep Wrangler YJ89Ja11
66Michael DiederenYeannette SchönenMazda MX-5 NA92Nein1
69Holger WeissMartina PennartzFiat Coupe94Nein1
70Florian Wagner?Trabant P601K Feuerwehr88Nein1
72Susane FaitSiemone MehlkopfVW Golf 1 Cabrio87Nein1
Klasse : M1 Motorräder bis eins. 1956
11Roland HerbigDagmar KöhlerNimbus Gespann47Nein1
24Walther MathieuLinus MathieuBMW R25/355Ja1
Klasse : M2 Motorräder 1957-1966
9Dieter HagendorfRosemari HagendorfBMW R6062Nein1

 Eurode 2017

Einzelwertung2017 (2).html
HTML Dokument [66.1 KB]
Gesamtwertung2017 (1).html
HTML Dokument [73.6 KB]
Damenwertung2017 (2).html
HTML Dokument [3.2 KB]
Einzelergebnisse2017 (1).html
HTML Dokument [152.7 KB]